Penginapan • Detail
Hotel

Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage

Bandung, West Java

Bintang 4 Rating 9.2 Review 6408
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.
Lokasi Bandung, West Java
Tipe Hotel
Kategori 4 bintang
Rating 9.2/10
Ulasan 6,408 ulasan
Detail Properti

Informasi Penginapan

BrandSwiss-Belhotel International
Check-in15.00.00
Check-out12.00.00
Jumlah kamar161
Jumlah lantai12
Tahun dibuka2017
Terakhir direnovasi2018
Ringkasan

Gambaran tentang Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage

Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. The hotel offers taxi amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Bandung. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at hotel.

The hotel offers reception amenities including concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes to ensure a comfortable stay for guests.

Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, dry cleaning service and laundry service provided by hotel ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible.

Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment. Need something at the last minute? The convenience stores has you covered, ensuring your requirements are met without any inconvenience. To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire hotel. Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by hotel. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at hotel come furnished with linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind. Several chosen accommodations at Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and cable TV for their entertainment needs. Within specific rooms, a coffee or tea maker, bottled water, instant coffee, instant tea and mini bar is conveniently available for your use. Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, hotel offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes within a few chosen chambers. Start your day stress-free at Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage as breakfast is made available for you on the premises. Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available. Visitors with specific dietary preferences can savor a variety of culinary styles at Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage, featuring halal choices to accommodate their needs.

Upon your arrival, don't miss experiencing bar for enjoyable in-house evening entertainment.

Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage.

Unwind and conclude each day delightfully by stopping by massage and spa, ensuring a soothing experience. Unwind by the pool at hotel and cherish a leisurely moment. Guests who enjoy maintaining their fitness regimen while on holiday can visit the fitness center provided by hotel.

Panduan Cepat

Sebelum memilih Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage

Ringkasan praktis untuk membantu Anda menilai lokasi, kecocokan, dan hal penting sebelum melakukan pemesanan.

01 Ringkasan

Sekilas Penginapan

Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage berada di Bandung, West Java. Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage tercatat dengan kategori sekitar 4 bintang, rating 9.2/10, 6,408 ulasan dan bisa menjadi bahan pertimbangan awal sebelum memilih tempat menginap.

02 Rekomendasi

Cocok untuk perjalanan

  • tamu yang ingin menginap di Bandung, West Java
  • pencari tipe hotel
  • perjalanan singkat, liburan santai, atau kebutuhan transit
  • tamu yang ingin membandingkan pilihan sebelum memesan
03 Checklist

Yang perlu dicek

  • Sesuaikan tanggal menginap dan jumlah tamu.
  • Periksa fasilitas, tipe kamar, dan kebijakan pembatalan.
  • Baca ulasan terbaru untuk gambaran pengalaman tamu.
FAQ

Pertanyaan Umum tentang Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage

Jawaban singkat untuk membantu Anda mengecek hal penting sebelum menentukan pilihan menginap.

Apakah Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage cocok untuk menginap di Bandung, West Java?
Swiss-Belresort Dago Heritage bisa dipertimbangkan jika Anda mencari penginapan di Bandung, West Java. Penginapan ini berada pada kategori sekitar 4 bintang. Rating yang tercatat saat ini adalah 9.2/10 dari 6,408 ulasan tamu.
Apa saja yang perlu dicek sebelum booking?
Cek tanggal menginap, tipe kamar, fasilitas, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in dan check-out, pajak, serta biaya tambahan yang mungkin berlaku.
Bagaimana cara melihat harga terbaru?
Pilih tanggal check-in, check-out, dan jumlah tamu pada kartu booking. Setelah itu klik tombol booking untuk membuka halaman pemesanan dan melihat harga serta ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga dan ketersediaan kamar bisa berubah?
Bisa. Harga, promo, pajak, dan ketersediaan kamar dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, musim liburan, serta kebijakan masing-masing penginapan. Pastikan detail final dicek kembali sebelum reservasi.
Apakah ulasan dan rating perlu diperhatikan?
Ya. Rating dan jumlah ulasan membantu memberi gambaran awal, tetapi sebaiknya tetap baca beberapa ulasan terbaru agar sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan Anda.

Alamat

Lapangan Golf Dago Atas No.78, Cigadung, Kec. Cibeunying Kaler, Kota Bandung, Jawa Barat 40135
Kode Pos: 40135

Peta Lokasi

This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience.
By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.